Ubiquiti (UF-Instant) Ubiquiti UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver

Write a Review
SKU:
UF-Instant
MPN:
UFInstant
Availability:
Not available
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$158.40
Inc. GST
$144.00
Ex. GST

Frequently bought together:

Description

Ubiquiti UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE Features: High-Performance GPON CPE Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream GPON structure Supports up to 20 km GPON Links Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features (1) GPON WAN Port, SC/APC (1) 1Gbps SFP interface
View AllClose

0 Reviews

View AllClose